Jugendfußball

Jugendspielgemeinschaft Elbtal

Jahrgänge 2013/14/15

Trainer:

Andreas Pierzynowski

Kontakt:

0176 – 60 89 61 29

Training:

Sommer:

Sportplatz Hohnstorf

Samstags 10:00 – 11:00 Uhr

Winter:

Halle Hohnstorf

Samstags 10:00 – 11:00 Uhr

Jahrgänge 2010/11/12

Trainer:

Harald Melchior

Kontakt:

04139 – 79 89 39

Training:

Sommer:

Samstags 10:00 – 11:30 Uhr

Winter:

Halle Hohnstorf

Samstags 11:00- 13:00 Uhr

Co-Trainer:

Jürgen Hettwer

Kontakt:

01525-4677206

Jahrgänge 2009/2010

Trainer:

Lars Brakenhielm

Kontakt:

0152 – 33 66 67 81

Training:

Sommer:

Sportplatz Artlenburg

Dienstags 16:30 – 18:00 Uhr

Freitags 17:00 – 18:30 Uhr

Winter:

Halle Artlenburg

Donnerstags 17:00 – 18:30 Uhr

 

Jahrgänge 2006/07/08

Trainer:

Adriano Aleixo

Kontakt:

0152 – 53 99 81 05

Training:

Sommer:

Sportplatz Hohnstorf

Mittwochs + Freitags

17:30 – 19:00 Uhr

Winter:

Halle Hohnstorf

Samstags 10:00 – 11:30 Uhr

Co-Trainer:

Axel Krzenzck

Kontakt:

0162 – 23 24 787

Jahrgänge 2001 – 2005

Trainer:

Carsten Voigt

Kontakt:

0160 – 93 18 75 49

Training:

Sommer:

Sportplatz Hohnstorf

Freitags

18:00 – 19:30 Uhr

Winter:

Halle Artlenburg

Donnerstag

18:30 – 20:00 Uhr

Spielplan U 10

DatumHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis / AnpfiffPlatzKategorie
Sa. 24.08.19JSG ElbtalTuS Erbstorf1:17EchemPunktspiel
Sa. 31.08.19MTV Trb. Lüneburg IIJSG Elbtal7:3Hasenburger GrundPunktspiel
Sa. 07.09.19JSG ElbtalSV Scharnebeck II1:10EchemPunktspiel
Fr. 13.09.19TuS BarskampJSG Elbtal6:4BarskampPunktspiel
Sa. 21.09.19JSG ElbtalTuS Bardendorf2:9EchemPunktspiel
Sa. 28.09.19JSG RoddauJSG Elbtal12:2HandorfPunktspiel
Sa. 26.10.19JSG ElbtalSV Eintracht Lüneburg0:11EchemPunktspiel
Sa. 02.11.19JSG ElbtalTSV Adendorf II7:3EchemPunktspiel
So. 15.03.20TuS ErbstorfJSG Elbtal12:00 UhrErbstorfPunktspiel
Sa. 21.03.20JSG ElbtalMTV Trb. Lüneburg II11:00 UhrEchemPunktspiel
Sa. 18.04.20SV Scharnebeck IIJSG Elbtal13:45 UhrScharnebeckPunktspiel
Sa. 25.04.20JSG ElbtalTuS Barskamp11:00 UhrEchemPunktspiel
Mi. 06.05.20TuS BarendorfJSG Elbtal18:00 UhrBarendorfPunktspiel
Sa. 09.05.20JSG ElbtalJSG Roddau11:00 UhrEchemPunktspiel
Fr. 15.05.20SV Eintracht LüneburgJSG Elbtal16:00 UhrHasenburgPunktspiel
Mi. 27.05.20TSV Adendorf IIJSG Elbtal18:00 UhrAdendorfPunktspiel

Spielplan U 11

DatumHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis / AnpfiffPlatzKategorie
Fr. 23.08.19SV Eintracht LüneburgJSG Elbtal6:2HasenburgPunktspiel
Sa. 31.08.19JSG ElbtalOchtmisser SV II2:4EchemPunktspiel
Sa. 07.09.19VfL Lüneburg IIJSG Elbtal10:4SülzwiesenPunktspiel
So. 15.09.19TuS Erbstorf IIJSG Elbtal2:1ErbstorfPunktspiel
Sa. 21.09.19JSG ElbtalFC Heidetal II1:1EchemPunktspiel
Sa. 28.09.19JSG Dahlenburg/Neetze/Bleckede IIJSG Elbtal2:3DahlenburgPunktspiel
Sa. 26.10.19JSG ElbtalTuS Barendorf II5:2EchemPunktspiel
Sa. 09.11.19JSG ElbtalJSG Roddau II3:0EchemPunktspiel
Sa. 14.03.20JSG ElbtalSV Eintracht Lüneburg II11:00 UhrEchemPunktspiel
Sa. 31.03.20Ochtmisser SV IIJSG Elbtal10:00 UhrOchtmissenPunktspiel
Sa. 18.04.20JSG ElbtalVfL Lüneburg II11:00 UhrEchemPunktspiel
Sa. 25.04.20JSG ElbtalTuS Erbstorf II13:45 UhrEchemPunktspiel
Mi. 06.05.20FC Heidetal IIJSG Elbtal18:00 UhrBetzendorfPunktspiel
Sa. 09.05.20JSG ElbtalJSG Dahlenburg/Neetze/Bleckede II13:45 UhrEchemPunktspiel
Sa. 16.05.20TuS Barendorf IIJSG Elbtal11:15 UhrBarendorfPunktspiel
Mi. 27.05.20JSG ElbtalJSG Bardowick/Brietlingen II18:00 UhrEchemPunktspiel
Sa. 06.06.20JSG Roddau IIJSG Elbtal13:45 UhrRadbruchPunktspiel

7er Spielplan U 13

DatumHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis / AnpfiffPlatzKategorie
So. 25.08.19JSG ElbtalJSG Suderburg/Hold/Gerd/Höss0:14HohnstorfPunktspiel
So. 08.09.19JSG ElbtalFC Heidetal0:12HohnstorfPunktspiel
Sa. 14.09.19FC Samtgemeinde GartowJSG Elbtal4:0GorlebenPunktspiel
Mi. 18.09.19JSG Adendorf/Erbstorf IIJSG Elbtal5:0ErbstorfPunktspiel
So. 29.09.19JSG Lüchow/Wustrow/WoltersdorfJSG Elbtal4:2LüchowPunktspiel
So. 27.10.19JSG ElbtalVfL Lüneburg II0:4HohnstorfPunktspiel
So. 27.10.19JSG ElbtalFSG Südkreis Clenze1:10HohnstorfPunktspiel
So. 10.11.19JSG RoddauJSG Elbtal7:2RottorfPunktspiel
Sa. 16.11.19JSG Suderburg/Hold/Gerd/HössJSG Elbtal13:15 UhrSuderburgPunktspiel
So. 15.03.20JSG ElbtalJSG Adendorf/Erbstorf II11:00 UhrHohnstorfPunktspiel
Sa. 21.03.20FC HeidetalJSG Elbtal14:00 UhrBetzendorfPunktspiel
So. 19.04.20JSG ElbtalFC Samtgemeinde Gartow11:00 UhrHohnstorfPunktspiel
So. 26.04.20FSG Südkreis ClenzeJSG Elbtal11:00 UhrSchnegaPunktspiel
So. 10.05.20JSG ElbtalJSG Lüchow/Wustrow/Woltersdorf11:00 UhrHohnstorfPunktspiel
Sa. 16.05.20VfL Lüneburg IIJSG Elbtal15:00 UhrSülzwiesenPunktspiel
So. 16.06.20JSG ElbtalJSG Roddau11:00 UhrHohnstorfPunktspiel